Shinnecock Hills Golf Club   Jun 14 - Jun 20, 2018
Par 70 / 7440 yards
PosPlayerCountryR1R2R3R4Total
1Brooks KoepkaUnited States756672682811
2Tommy FleetwoodEngland756678632822
3Dustin JohnsonUnited States696777702833
4Patrick ReedUnited States737271682844
5Tony FinauUnited States757266722855
T6Xander SchauffeleUnited States727472682866
T6Tyrrell Hatton757072692866
T6Henrik StensonSweden717074712866
T6Daniel Berger767166732866
T10Webb SimpsonUnited States767171692877
T10Justin RoseEngland717073732877
T12Russell Knox737175692888
T12Matthew Fitzpatrick737075702888
T12Zach JohnsonUnited States737372702888
15Kiradech Aphibarnrat767268732899
T16Hideki MatsuyamaJapan7570796629010
T16Louis OosthuizenSouth Africa7472756929010
T16Li Haotong7968746929010
T16Paul CaseyEngland7373737129010
T20Rickie FowlerUnited States7369846529111
T20Steve StrickerUnited States7375737029111
T20Charley Hoffman7169777429111
T20Dylan Meyer7769717429111
T20Brian Gay7374707429111
T25Jason DufnerUnited States7074796929212
T25Aaron BaddeleyAustralia7472776929212
T25Matthieu Pavon7177747029212
T25Alexander Noren7272777129212
T25Charles Howell IIIUnited States7172777229212
T25Russell Henley6973777329212
T25Francesco MolinariItaly7572727329212
T25Justin ThomasUnited States7470747429212
T25Bryson DeChambeauUnited States7669737429212
T25Branden Grace7669727529212
T25Ian PoulterEngland6972767529212
T36Brian Harman7470787129313
T36Bill Haas7672747129313
T36Pat PerezUnited States7371777229313
T36Rafael Cabrera Bello7371767329313
T36Gary Woodland7969707529313
T41Patrick Rodgers7272836729414
T41Sam Burns7176757229414
T41Jhonattan VegasVenezuela7672737329414
T41Ryan Fox7372747529414
T45Patrick CantlayUnited States7571767329515
T45Marc Leishman7469787429515
T45Scott Piercy6971797629515
T48Phil MickelsonUnited States7769816929616
T48Tim Wilkinson7672787029616
T48Ross Fisher7671797029616
T48Luis Gagne7374757429616
T48Peter UihleinUnited States7572757429616
T48Matt Parziale7473747529616
T48Brandt SnedekerUnited States7276737529616
T48Jim FurykUnited States7371728029616
T56Tyler Duncan7767817229717
T56Mickey DeMorat7272807329717
T56Jimmy WalkerUnited States7570797329717
T56Dean Burmester7573757429717
T56Chris Naegel7373757629717
61Calum Hill7569817329818
62Andrew Johnston7373827129919
63Brendan SteeleUnited States7273758030020
64Cameron Wilson7573767730121
65Kevin ChappellUnited States7572787730222
66Will Grimmer7372788030323
67Byeong-Hun An7176817830626